Plan lekcji dla Klasa VII a wychowawca Barbara Przybylska

Poniedziałek
Lp. Godzina Lekcja Nauczyciel Sala
1. 7.45 - 8.30 j.polski Barbara Przybyksla 104
2. 8.35 - 9.20 j.polski Barbara Przybyksla 104
3. 9.30 - 10.15 religia Małgorzata Sobczyk 104
4. 10.25 - 11.10 j. angielski Jarosław Turyk 104
5. 11.25 - 12.10 matematyka Katarzyna Wróblewska 104
6. 12.25 - 13.10 informatyka Adrianna Rataj 108
7. 13.14 - 14.00 biologia Danuta Dąbrowska Szewczyk 104
Wtorek
Lp. Godzina Lekcja Nauczyciel Sala
1. 7.45 - 8.30 j.niemiecki Karolina Mucha 104
2. 8.35 - 9.20 geografia Piotr Leśniewski 104
3. 9.30 - 10.15 j.angielski Jarosław Turyk 104
4. 10.25 - 11.10 chemia Agnieszka Czerwińska 104
5. 11.25 - 12.10 godz. wychowawcza Barbara Przybylska 104
6. 12.25 - 13.10 wych. fiz Piotr Leśniewski SG
7. 13.15 - 14.00 matematyka Katarzyna Wróblewska 104
Środa
Lp. Godzina Lekcja Nauczyciel Sala
1. 7.45 - 8.30 fizyka Piotr Leśniewski 104
2. 8.35 - 9.20 biologia Danuta Dąbrowska Szewczyk 104
3. 9.30 - 10.15 matematyka Katarzyna Wróblewska 104
4. 10.25 - 11.10 historia Monika Kowalczyk 104
5. 11.25 - 12.10 j. angielski Jarosław Turyk 104
6. 12.25 - 13.10 muzyka Patrycja Mroczka -Karendys 104
7. 13.15 - 14.00 j. polski Barbara Przybylska 104
8. 14.05 - 14.50 wdż Anna Barnat 104
Czwartek
Lp. Godzina Lekcja Nauczyciel Sala
1. 7.45 - 8.30 j.polski Barbara Przybylska
2. 8.35 - 9.20 matematyka Katarzyna Wróblewska
3. 9.30 - 10.15 chemia Agnieszka Czerwińska
4. 10.25 - 11.10 plastyka Danuta Dąbrowska Szewczyk
5. 11.25 - 12.10 geografia Piotr Leśniewski
6. 12.25 - 13.10 wych. fiz. Piotr Leśniewski
7. 13.15 - 14.00 wych. fiz. Piotr Leśniewski
Piątek
Lp. Godzina Lekcja Nauczyciel Sala
1. 7.45 - 8.30 fizyka Piotr Leśniewski 104
2. 8.35 - 9.20 historia Monika Kowalczyk 104
3. 9.30 - 10.15 wych.fiz Piotr Leśniewski 104
4. 10.25 - 11.10 j. niemiecki Karolina Mucha 104
5. 11.25 - 12.10 j. polski Barbara Przybylska 104
6. 12.25 - 13.10 matematyka Katarzyna Wróblewska 104
7. 13.15 - 14.00 religia Małgorzata Sobczyk 104
NA GÓRĘ