Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7.45-8.30 | geografia | Piotr Leśniewski | 106 |
2. | 8.35 - 9.20 | plastyka | Patrycja Mroczka -Karendys | 05 |
3. | 9.30 -10.15 | matematyka | Katarzyna Wróbleska | 105 |
4. | 10.25-11.10 | j.polski | Małgorzata Szeliga | 104 |
5. | 11.25-12.10 | w-f | Piotr Leśniewski | SG |
6. | 12.25-13.10 | w-f | Piotr Leśniewski | SG |
7. | 13.15-14.00 | wdż | Anna Barnat | 107 |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7.45-8.30 | j.polski | Małgorzata Szeliga | 104 |
2. | 8.35-9.20 | j.polski | Małgorzata Szeliga | 104 |
3. | 9.30-10.15 | j.angielski | Jarosław Turyk | 06 |
4. | 10.25-11.10 | matematyka | Katarzyna Wróblewska | 105 |
5. | 11.25-12.10 | religia | Małgorzata Sobczyk | 05 |
6. | 12.25-13.10 | w-f | Piotr Leśniewski | SG |
7. | 13.15-14.00 | zaj wyrównawcze matematyka | Katarzyna Wróblewska | 105 |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7.45-8.30 | matematyka | Katarzyna Wróblewska | 105 |
2. | 8.35-9.20 | godz. wych | Małgorzata Szeliga | 104 |
3. | 9.30-10.15 | biologia | Agniszka Czerwińska Rożałow | 106 |
4. | 10.25-11.10 | technika | Mateusz Marciniak | 05 |
5. | 11.25-12.10 | w-f | Piotr Leśniewski | SG |
6. | 12.25-13.10 | muzyka | Patrycja Mroczka -Karendys | 05 |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7.45-8.30 | j.polski | Małgorzata Szeliga | 104 |
2. | 8.35-9.20 | j. angielski | Jarosław Turyk | 06 |
3. | 9.30-10.15 | matematyka | Katarzyna Wróblewska | 105 |
4. | 10.25.11.10 | historia | Monika Kowalczyk | 102 |
5. | 11.25-12.10 | religia | Małgorzta Sobczyk | 05 |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7.45-8.30 | matematyka | Katarzyna Wróblewska | 105 |
2. | 8.35-9.20 | Informatyka | Adrianna Rataj | 108 |
3. | 9.30-10.15 | J. angielski | Jarosław Turyk | 06 |
4. | 10.25-11.10 | j. polski | Małgorzata Szeliga | 104 |
5. | 11.25-12.10 | historia | Monika Kowalczyk | 102 |